Eestimaa suvemängud lühirada 11.07.2015
Lühirada
11.07.2015 Dejevo-N (Erik Keerberg)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M16
4100m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Raiko Välja                    Paide linn           EST 18080 364494   17:01.00 
Margus Antonov                 Kuressaare linn      EST       7204673  17:03.00 
Raiko Jool                     Jõhvi linn           EST 20338 7202716  17:05.00 
Sander Pritsik                 Rakvere linn         EST 11597 7201940  17:07.00 
Askar Neumann                  Tõrva linn           EST 13722 2021796  17:09.00 
Ragnar Rooba                   Rakvere linn         EST  9648 997905   17:11.00 
Markus Sulg                    Türi linn            EST 18077 305146   17:13.00 
Varmo Ivask                    Ambla vald           EST 23324 338222   17:15.00 
Karl-Martin Vainura            Jõhvi linn           EST 15616 7204671  17:17.00 
Maanus Udam                    Albu vald            EST 14950 305824   17:19.00 
Mihkel Tammeveski              Kärdla linn          EST  9664 2076645  17:21.00 
Kasper Keerberg                Ambla vald           EST 22032 338223   17:23.00 
Joonas Mölder                  Tõrva linn           EST 13718 305803   17:25.00 
Hando Allmann                  Võru linn            EST 16234 1406474  17:27.00 
Alex Treier                    Lasva vald           EST 17963 1405523  17:29.00 
Tarmo Antonov                  Kuressaare linn      EST       9102267  17:31.00 
Villu Serv                     Põlva linn           EST 10140 7206071  17:33.00 
Jürmo Rooma                    Jõhvi linn           EST 14149 1404113  17:35.00 
Kristjan Rannaäär              Kuressaare linn      EST       1405528  17:37.00 
Raido Kiss                     Lasva vald           EST 16678 305693   17:39.00 
Oliver Kielas                  Saarde vald          EST 17164 218898   17:41.00 
Siim Turban                    Rakvere linn         EST  9436 1398303  17:43.00 
Andres Aruots                  Värska vald          EST 22406 2006432  17:45.00 
Raiko Marrandi                 Türi linn            EST  7565 7011227  17:47.00 
Alo Vahtre                     Tõrva linn           EST 16393 305806   17:49.00 
Mehis Udam                     Albu vald            EST 12626 211475   17:51.00 
Sander Saaring                 Kernu vald           EST 10644 337345   17:53.00 
Timmo Tohus                    Otepää linn          EST 13864 2037307  17:55.00 
Timo Kudre                     Värska vald          EST 17351 997728   17:57.00 
Kustu Künnapas                 Kärdla linn          EST 17457 2076644  17:59.00 
Kristo Sirk                    Põlva linn           EST 11785 1406001  18:01.00 
Andres Rõõm                    Tartu linn           EST  5729 9200503  18:03.00 
Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Värska vald          EST 15022 2006422  18:05.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:07.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:09.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:11.00 

M21
6400m 18KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Sander Nahkor                  Raasiku vald         EST  4261 1406362  17:00.00 
Sass Saat                      Kuressaare linn      EST 15638 7206064  17:02.00 
Karmo Kübarsepp                Jõhvi linn           EST  7236 418182   17:04.00 
Jürgen Annus                   Antsla vald          EST       338221   17:06.00 
Jaak Kõiva                     Kose vald            EST  3264 1411349  17:08.00 
Tiit Poopuu                    Türi linn            EST   888 997984   17:10.00 
Marko Anton                    Tarvastu vald        EST  3644 305733   17:12.00 
Oliver Kütt                    Elva linn            EST  7776 9200501  17:14.00 
Jaen Ots                       Leisi vald           EST       207874   17:16.00 
Kristjan Pahk                  Saarde vald          EST  9679 218896   17:18.00 
Mauno Kapten                   Värska vald          EST 11314 997723   17:20.00 
Neeme Kalda                    Lääne-Nigula vald    EST  6828 9102063  17:22.00 
Raido Viks                     Rõuge vald           EST 13517 2043907  17:24.00 
Kevin Koskinen                 Võru linn            EST  5038 2014927  17:26.00 
Gregor Soodla                  Luunja vald          EST  7026 364461   17:28.00 
Reigo Teervalt                 Värska vald          EST  5140 2012879  17:30.00 
Ragnar Kruusla                 Pärnu linn           EST  3535 899193   17:32.00 
Kristo Heinmann                Tartu vald           EST  3767 890913   17:34.00 
Jasper Ainjärv                 Türi linn            EST 13613 305144   17:36.00 
Kristjan Linnus                Värska vald          EST  5146 997729   17:38.00 
Valmar Sisask                  Antsla vald          EST       338228   17:40.00 
Tarmo Anton                    Tarvastu vald        EST  3642 305377   17:42.00 
Kevin Hallop                   Värska vald          EST 11308 997736   17:44.00 
Tanel Toots                    Luunja vald          EST  4348 352377   17:46.00 
Martin Liidlein                Türi linn            EST  7372 1411345  17:48.00 
Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää linn          EST  5293 7575555  17:50.00 
Renek Loorens                  Lääne-Nigula vald    EST 19367 2076612  17:52.00 
Kristo Oja                     Tõrva linn           EST  8517 351669   17:54.00 
Sander Linnus                  Värska vald          EST  7517 682028   17:56.00 
Heljus Saks                    Leisi vald           EST 19520 207877   17:58.00 
Vaiko Vare                     Pärnu linn           EST  6026 1303014  18:00.00 
Raid Vellerind                 Rae vald             EST  4758 897419   18:02.00 
Taaniel Tooming                Põlva linn           EST  5551 505570   18:04.00 
Lauri Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           EST  4487 500495   18:06.00 
Jonatan Karjus                 Antsla vald          EST  4137 9101935  18:08.00 
Vaido Salis                    Tallinn              EST  3890 7900000  18:10.00 
Henry Olde                     Saarde vald          EST  8392 218897   18:12.00 
Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvi linn           EST  4393 9111110  18:14.00 
Rimmo Rõõm                     Tartu linn           EST  5728 9200507  18:16.00 
Mattias Blehner                Sauga vald           EST  4291 7000373  18:18.00 
Lauri Sild                     Võru vald            EST  3467 9005253  18:20.00 
Villu  Uus                     Luunja vald          EST  3974 255944   18:22.00 
Reimo Liiv                     Saue vald            EST 12590 9200600  18:24.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:26.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:28.00 

M35
6100m 17KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Rainer Kukk                    Kernu vald           EST 21560 338225   17:01.00 
Ain-Meelis Hannus              Karula vald          EST  2159 1008496  17:03.00 
Mart Sooberg                   Kiili vald           EST  1366 1406411  17:05.00 
Aivar Leht                     Kullamaa vald        EST  5485 710311   17:07.00 
Randy Korb                     Värska vald          EST  1067 504934   17:09.00 
Kaido Hallik                   Tartu linn           EST  3665 730324   17:11.00 
Priit Evardi                   Türi linn            EST  1765 1401173  17:13.00 
Ilmar Udam                     Albu vald            EST 10450 9005041  17:15.00 
Kristjan Kaljulaid             Kuressaare linn      EST  3239 1404382  17:17.00 
Veljo Vask                     Audru vald           EST  6009 1303017  17:19.00 
Ain Fjodorov                   Rae vald             EST  6403 7202718  17:21.00 
Kaido Eichfus                  Kuressaare linn      EST       1404381  17:23.00 
Taimo Nellis                   Kiili vald           EST  2963 886245   17:25.00 
Indrek Viikmaa                 Sauga vald           EST   842 886250   17:27.00 
Ivo Miller                     Saue vald            EST 16565 682485   17:29.00 
Mattis Alliksoo                Kernu vald           EST 21896 1390525  17:31.00 
Erki Kriks                     Kiili vald           EST  1821 350023   17:33.00 
Jüri Linde                     Muhu vald            EST   766 9101801  17:35.00 
Toomas Marrandi                Rae vald             EST   889 897403   17:37.00 
Taavi Tuisk                    Kuressaare linn      EST  5393 349696   17:39.00 
Erkki Penu                     Audru vald           EST  1970 505577   17:41.00 
Andrus Naulainen               Kuressaare linn      EST  4905 1406413  17:43.00 
Kuno Rooba                     Rakvere linn         EST  1046 980559   17:45.00 
Alo  Säkk                      Kernu vald           EST  3307 338229   17:47.00 
Mairo Kirss                    Saue vald            EST 19937 2056208  17:49.00 
Ivo Muru                       Lääne-Nigula vald    EST 20612 2076611  17:51.00 
Mart Aru                       Lääne-Saare vald     EST 13031 7205538  17:53.00 
Sander Blehner                 Sauga vald           EST  3966 9005120  17:55.00 
Kuno Kongas                    Lääne-Saare vald     EST       7205537  17:57.00 
Toomas Tammer                  Audru vald           EST 19172 7200983  17:59.00 
Tauno Murakas                  Rakvere linn         EST  3328 305532   18:01.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:03.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:05.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:07.00 

M45
5300m 13KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Einar Luup                     Kiili vald           EST  1840 305114   17:00.00 
Raul Kangur                    Leisi vald           EST  1938 2043859  17:02.00 
Guido Soodla                   Luunja vald          EST  5062 227593   17:04.00 
Rein Zaitsev                   Värska vald          EST   493 1602774  17:06.00 
Raivo Pellja                   Paide linn           EST   108 1390526  17:08.00 
Kaido Nurja                    Rae vald             EST   603 747474   17:10.00 
Madis Tiik                     Kuressaare linn      EST  3773 1602769  17:12.00 
Priit Överus                   Saue vald            EST  1268 682399   17:14.00 
Paavo Rõigas                   Värska vald          EST  1300 1602776  17:16.00 
Meelis Atonen                  Kiili vald           EST  1961 980569   17:18.00 
Tarmo Tarlap                   Saku vald            EST 21494 1404386  17:20.00 
Priit Pääslane                 Tartu vald           EST   738 1391875  17:22.00 
Aleksander Pritsik             Rakvere linn         EST  2018 889117   17:24.00 
Väino Villemson                Antsla vald          EST       364493   17:26.00 
Ville Vinkel                   Saarde vald          EST   426 1006412  17:28.00 
Edmond Penu                    Audru vald           EST  1869 16712071 17:30.00 
Indrek Ümarik                  Tartu vald           EST   328 305229   17:32.00 
Toomas Mast                    Kärdla linn          EST    79 1120964  17:34.00 
Meelis Zimmermann              Elva linn            EST  2000 503330   17:36.00 
Allar Padari                   Kärdla linn          EST  5730 1396779  17:38.00 
Argo Loo                       Paide linn           EST  1075 222872   17:40.00 
Anti Kalle                     Kärdla linn          EST 10087 361435   17:42.00 
Ain Nemvalts                   Roosna-Alliku vald   EST 16013 682053   17:44.00 
Kalju Tammeveski               Kärdla linn          EST  1941 2007526  17:46.00 
Andy Karjus                    Antsla vald          EST  6043 305921   17:48.00 
Hardi Raiend                   Toila vald           EST 18788 305505   17:50.00 
Armo Hiie                      Rae vald             EST   660 9005035  17:52.00 
Raul Kudre                     Värska vald          EST   492 500752   17:54.00 
Veiko Pak                      Rae vald             EST   285 7202378  17:56.00 
Margus Sarap                   Haaslava vald        EST  3894 699996   17:58.00 
Raivo Erik                     Rae vald             EST  1516 7720720  18:00.00 
Ants Turban                    Rakvere linn         EST   644 997909   18:02.00 
Rain Vellerind                 Rae vald             EST  3393 897423   18:04.00 
Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvi linn           EST  2401 305254   18:06.00 
Tõnu Tänav                     Rae vald             EST   212 1399828  18:08.00 
Sixten Sild                    Võru linn            EST   750 1008466  18:10.00 
Tõnis Haldna                   Rae vald             EST   487 1395605  18:12.00 
Eero Joonas                    Lasva vald           EST  3449 305911   18:14.00 
Heigo Põld                     Rae vald             EST  1503 1394130  18:16.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:18.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:20.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:22.00 

M55
4400m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Tiit  Ploompuu                 Kernu vald           EST  3512 305195   17:01.00 
Guido Trees                    Raasiku vald         EST   422 305626   17:03.00 
Arvo Soosalu                   Kernu vald           EST   294 222871   17:05.00 
Kalle Ojasoo                   Põlva linn           EST   498 1398306  17:07.00 
Anti Parik                     Otepää linn          EST  2984 1303011  17:09.00 
Jüri Leesmäe                   Audru vald           EST   843 218915   17:11.00 
Kalev Õunsaar                  Otepää linn          EST 11216 2009628  17:13.00 
Tiit Tatter                    Kiili vald           EST    66 2012898  17:15.00 
Jüri Merirand                  Tõrva linn           EST  1172 361409   17:17.00 
Paul Poopuu                    Salme vald           EST   361 997985   17:19.00 
Ats Virumäe                    Võru linn            EST  3803 1008488  17:21.00 
Sulev Tuude                    Audru vald           EST  4197 406017   17:23.00 
Maido Kaljur                   Saarde vald          EST  2201 9200587  17:25.00 
Aimur Raudsepp                 Türi linn            EST    70 305738   17:27.00 
Toivo Lempu                    Leisi vald           EST  1648 338224   17:29.00 
Mati Pilt                      Pärnu linn           EST   932 1415623  17:31.00 
Raul  Laas                     Paide linn           EST  5372 218361   17:33.00 
Udo Lüüs                       Luunja vald          EST   128 7550824  17:35.00 
Vello Aru                      Kuressaare linn      EST  2797 1404383  17:37.00 
Toivo Saue                     Kärdla linn          EST   949 895347   17:39.00 
Jaanus Reha                    Saue vald            EST  1275 502564   17:41.00 
Kalev Kõiva                    Kose vald            EST  3267 305839   17:43.00 
Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakvere linn         EST  2231 305537   17:45.00 
Jaan Orav                      Kiili vald           EST   305 305825   17:47.00 
Jaak Reimaa                    Luunja vald          EST  3018 305161   17:49.00 
Toomas Puss                    Jõgeva linn          EST   791 305056   17:51.00 
Tõnu Taal                      Kareda vald          EST   224 2058421  17:53.00 
Madis Laes                     Lääne-Saare vald     EST  1659 1409441  17:55.00 
Koit Paasma                    Tarvastu vald        EST    83 1008458  17:57.00 
Rein Kriks                     Kadrina vald         EST  1823 1405608  17:59.00 
Tiit Tali                      Tartu linn           EST   303 886244   18:01.00 
Tõnu Sikkal                    Põlva linn           EST   704 305332   18:03.00 
Ludvik Mõtlep                  Leisi vald           EST       364498   18:05.00 
Tõnu Nurm                      Põlva linn           EST   248 9200597  18:07.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:09.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:11.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:13.00 

N16
3600m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Regina Poom                    Jõhvi linn           EST 16334 222146   17:00.00 
Kristina Sidorova              Tõrva linn           EST 16974 305807   17:02.00 
Mari Linnus                    Värska vald          EST 10315 2006421  17:04.00 
Ingrid Sooberg                 Kiili vald           EST  8049 263873   17:06.00 
Jane Niklus                    Karula vald          EST  7780 338226   17:08.00 
Triin Helimets                 Kärdla linn          EST  9506 2076642  17:10.00 
Annika Saaring                 Kernu vald           EST  6680 2060320  17:12.00 
Maire Pärn                     Tartu linn           EST  9910 427584   17:14.00 
Kelli Nurm                     Põlva linn           EST 14843 1400365  17:16.00 
Kristel Kõivo                  Värska vald          EST 13286 2006424  17:18.00 
Birgit Russka                  Põlva linn           EST 14788 223611   17:20.00 
Marie Anna Blehner             Sauga vald           EST  5532 7200984  17:22.00 
Siiri Talts                    Kärdla linn          EST 12448 9021120  17:24.00 
Kaisa Kahre                    Lasva vald           EST 16894 1410842  17:26.00 
Marianne Hannus                Karula vald          EST  8353 305741   17:28.00 
Maria Eller                    Kärdla linn          EST 18830 9102080  17:30.00 
Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvi linn           EST 21696 1404105  17:32.00 
Jonna Soomets                  Kiili vald           EST  8595 361423   17:34.00 
Helena Maripuu                 Kärdla linn          EST 10990 1090502  17:36.00 
Grete-Liina Miller             Saue vald            EST 22809 2021818  17:38.00 
Katriin Kalle                  Kärdla linn          EST       2044910  17:40.00 
Birgit Rõõm                    Tartu linn           EST  9327 418148   17:42.00 
Kaisa Rooba                    Rakvere linn         EST 10827 997910   17:44.00 
Brita Sander                   Tartu linn           EST 10235 2012315  17:46.00 
Lorely Kõrvel                  Põlva linn           EST 16609 1405504  17:48.00 
Leana Jete Korb                Värska vald          EST 12812 681662   17:50.00 
Carmel Poom                    Jõhvi linn           EST 15624 417946   17:52.00 
Kristina Haug                  Sõmerpalu vald       EST  5043 1409453  17:54.00 
Laura-Liis Kütt                Põlva linn           EST 14779 1400364  17:56.00 
Signe Kallion                  Sõmerpalu vald       EST 20643 305015   17:58.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:00.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:02.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:04.00 

N21
5300m 13KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Kaisa Sander                   Tartu vald           EST  9430 338047   17:00.00 
Margit Ahu                     Illuka vald          EST 22333 7204965  17:02.00 
Katrin Kallisma-Saat           Kärdla linn          EST  3909 7203353  17:04.00 
Hanna Vask                     Audru vald           EST  6008 364492   17:06.00 
Marie Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           EST  5444 9200720  17:08.00 
Erika Raudsepp                 Lääne-Nigula vald    EST  4162 2018966  17:10.00 
Katrin Vinkel                  Värska vald          EST  3902 1006468  17:12.00 
Teija Rauhala                  Hiidenkadun Hurjat   FIN       1396395  17:14.00 
Liis Johanson                  Põlva linn           EST  1486 505569   17:16.00 
Eva-Maria Truusalu             Tallinn              EST  3658 1303030  17:18.00 
Liina Silluste                 Lääne-Saare vald     EST 16172 1395406  17:20.00 
Helle Hallik                   Türi linn            EST  3049 820713   17:22.00 
Mari-Liis Kaljur               Saarde vald          EST  7506 9005117  17:24.00 
Kristin Viikmaa                Sauga vald           EST  5534 7003271  17:26.00 
Johanna Maria Karjus           Antsla vald          EST  5026 305926   17:28.00 
Sigrid Ruul                    Türi linn            EST  5484 997982   17:30.00 
Doris Kudre                    Värska vald          EST  4448 997737   17:32.00 
Elina-Emiilie Leht             Kullamaa vald        EST  6671 990105   17:34.00 
Mare Vahtre                    Tõrva linn           EST 16377 364456   17:36.00 
Kaja Loorens                   Lääne-Nigula vald    EST 19366 2076613  17:38.00 
Mari Kaseväli                  Otepää linn          EST 15005 1392652  17:40.00 
Bärbel Salumäe                 Rae vald             EST  3516 305134   17:42.00 
Maia Melker                    Audru vald           EST 17165 2043643  17:44.00 
Kati Rüütelmaa                 Kärdla linn          EST  8689 830803   17:46.00 
Kristiine Aluvee               Otepää linn          EST  8466 2019007  17:48.00 
Ave Uustalu                    Illuka vald          EST 17134 364491   17:50.00 
Kristel Sibul                  Põlva linn           EST 10206 255775   17:52.00 
Karin Kallisma                 Kärdla linn          EST  7820 2044908  17:54.00 
Emily Raudkepp                 Värska vald          EST  5147 997732   17:56.00 
Annika Rihma                   Põlva linn           EST  1411 840614   17:58.00 
Kristiina Ollema               Juuru vald           EST 13577 9121286  18:00.00 
Meeri Lonn                     Lääne-Saare vald     EST       7205542  18:02.00 
Thea Kaljur                    Saarde vald          EST  3429 424625   18:04.00 
Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvi linn           EST 10994 1404120  18:06.00 
Piibe Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           EST  4486 890517   18:08.00 
Kristiina Vinkel               Saarde vald          EST  3901 1006381  18:10.00 
Tiiu Naagel                    Lääne-Saare vald     EST 11531 7205539  18:12.00 
Evely Kaasiku                  Türi linn            EST  8366 1390504  18:14.00 
Helina Turja                   Kuressaare linn      EST     0 1405529  18:16.00 
Egeli Põldpüü                  Lääne-Saare vald     EST     0 7206055  18:18.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:20.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:22.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:24.00 

N35
4400m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Merlin Müür                    Otepää linn          EST  3079 255606   17:59.00 
Mari Turban                    Rakvere linn         EST  3390 9069629  18:01.00 
Margit Blehner                 Sauga vald           EST   785 9200494  18:03.00 
Kertu Kaljuveer                Haapsalu linn        EST  5516 682263   18:05.00 
Anneli Orav                    Kiili vald           EST  2522 681663   18:07.00 
Maret Vaher                    Põlva linn           EST  1065 505506   18:09.00 
Merike Haugas                  Audru vald           EST  2924 7000372  18:11.00 
Kairi Pisa                     Kärdla linn          EST  8688 2044906  18:13.00 
Vaige Aav                      Kuressaare linn      EST 11335 1404384  18:15.00 
Marlen-Veronika Valgma         Saku vald            EST  2464 345788   18:17.00 
Maarika Leht                   Lääne-Nigula vald    EST  8319 929403   18:19.00 
Raili Rooba                    Rakvere linn         EST  4179 1391139  18:21.00 
Anne-Mari Pevkur               Pärnu linn           EST 10461 424627   18:23.00 
Anne-Ly Viikmaa                Sauga vald           EST  1667 7003279  18:25.00 
Madli-Maria Naulainen          Kuressaare linn      EST       1406415  18:27.00 
Reet Rosenberg                 Põlva linn           EST  4412 406033   18:29.00 
Helen Vellau                   Tartu linn           EST 12673 1602764  18:31.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:33.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:35.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:37.00 

N45
4100m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Riina Kink                     Saue vald            EST 11392 255603   17:01.00 
Ilvi Vare                      Pärnu linn           EST  3715 335694   17:03.00 
Epp Voitka                     Võru vald            EST 16421 1395607  17:05.00 
Riinu Nemvalts                 Roosna-Alliku vald   EST 16011 1390509  17:07.00 
Erika Joonas                   Lasva vald           EST   359 7206067  17:09.00 
Sarmite Sild                   Võru vald            EST  2780 1410835  17:11.00 
Kirre  Palmi                   Hiidenkadun Hurjat   FIN       1396644  17:13.00 
Maarika Saks                   Kuressaare linn      EST  3247 9201302  17:15.00 
Triin Vask                     Tartu vald           EST   485 7200979  17:17.00 
Ulvi Oja                       Tõrva linn           EST  2979 352400   17:19.00 
Anneli Aas                     Kernu vald           EST  6227 7204665  17:21.00 
Siiri Sotnik                   Otepää linn          EST  2991 305476   17:23.00 
Ülle Pellja                    Paide linn           EST  3042 302849   17:25.00 
Minija Pääslane                Tartu vald           EST  2016 2012366  17:27.00 
Ingrit Kala                    Värska vald          EST   911 997733   17:29.00 
Helga Kivila                   Audru vald           EST 12595 2011181  17:31.00 
Piret Niglas                   Jõhvi linn           EST  3930 7204664  17:33.00 
Anneli Vellerind               Rae vald             EST  6458 338090   17:35.00 
Rita Ojala                     Türi linn            EST   970 302858   17:37.00 
Raili Nõgu                     Kuressaare linn      EST 19519 9101802  17:39.00 
Pille Illak                    Otepää linn          EST   957 222114   17:41.00 
Airi Alnek                     Elva linn            EST  1301 1008474  17:43.00 
Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvi linn           EST  1514 7202719  17:45.00 
Kersti Kristjuhan              Kärdla linn          EST  1084 1391170  17:47.00 
Jana Kink                      Elva linn            EST  2470 500732   17:49.00 
Inge Talts                     Kärdla linn          EST 11431 9101200  17:51.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       17:53.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       17:55.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       17:57.00 

N55
3600m 11KP
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
Eha Tolm                       Rapla vald           EST  2537 305472   17:00.00 
Aime Mõik                      Jõhvi linn           EST  1520 305251   17:02.00 
Anu Saue                       Kärdla linn          EST   946 2007531  17:04.00 
Reet Johanson                  Põlva linn           EST  1487 1410837  17:06.00 
Ülle Raudsepp                  Lääne-Nigula vald    EST   709 1404069  17:08.00 
Anne Pesti                     Rapla vald           EST  3883 305462   17:10.00 
Marika Kirsspuu                Tarvastu vald        EST   260 305613   17:12.00 
Ellen Mõtlep                   Leisi vald           EST       364496   17:14.00 
Taimi Õunapuu                  Haapsalu linn        EST       305719   17:16.00 
Ene Kalm                       Leisi vald           EST  1649 207879   17:18.00 
Ene Sulg                       Kehtna vald          EST  2480 305470   17:20.00 
Ülle Kadak                     Tarvastu vald        EST   705 1000007  17:22.00 
Heli Viks                      Rõuge vald           EST  5017 1008489  17:24.00 
Virve Orav                     Kiili vald           EST   304 1396780  17:26.00 
Saima Värton                   Põlva linn           EST   213 1391856  17:28.00 
Anne Jundas                    Jõhvi linn           EST   448 1395672  17:30.00 
Siiri Poopuu                   Türi linn            EST  1250 2014920  17:32.00 
Marje Tobreluts                Põlva linn           EST  1314 406016   17:34.00 
Anu Pallon                     Paide linn           EST  7138 255894   17:36.00 
Liivi Parik                    Otepää linn          EST   925 1000006  17:38.00 
Marika Pilt                    Pärnu linn           EST   933 1415611  17:40.00 
Kersti Ploom                   Jõhvi linn           EST  3745 305119   17:42.00 
Anne  Arold                    Luunja vald          EST  3235 899196   17:44.00 
Aino Koser                     Tartu linn           EST  3910 222148   17:46.00 
Eha Kriks                      Kadrina vald         EST  1822 351663   17:48.00 
Vaike Tomann                   Tartu linn           EST  1137 1006200  17:50.00 
Külli Müür                     Kuressaare linn      EST  3242 1405530  17:52.00 
Ülle Põldoja                   Tartu linn           EST   703 305208   17:54.00 
3 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       17:56.00 
1 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       17:58.00 
2 Vacant                                            EST     0 NA       18:00.00 

Saaremaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com