14. Eestimaa suvemängud teade 12.07.2015
Teade 12.07.2015 Dejevo-S (Erik Keerberg)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M16
1. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 2. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 3. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 38  Võrumaa                        Võrumaa         EST 02:00.19 
      1 Raido Kiss                     00:38.40[  1]  
      2 Alex Treier                    00:39.32[  1]   01:18.12(  1)
      3 Hando Allmann                  00:42.07[  3]   02:00.19(  1)
 2. 36  Põlvamaa                       Põlvamaa        EST 02:05.24 
      1 Villu Serv                     00:42.26[  3]  
      2 Kristo Sirk                    00:49.15[  4]   01:31.41(  3)
      3 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           00:33.43[  1]   02:05.24(  2)
 3. 34  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 02:35.31 
      1 Markus Sulg                    00:50.24[  5]  
      2 Raiko Marrandi                 00:49.07[  3]   01:39.31(  4)
      3 Mehis Udam                     00:56.00[  4]   02:35.31(  3)
 4. 35  Lääne-Virumaa                  Lääne-Virumaa   EST 02:39.43 
      1 Sander Pritsik                 00:40.35[  2]  
      2 Ragnar Rooba                   00:42.28[  2]   01:23.03(  2)
      3 Siim Turban                    01:16.40[  6]   02:39.43(  4)
 5. 37  Valgamaa                       Valgamaa        EST 03:22.59 
      1 Askar Neumann                  01:28.12[  6]  
      2 Alo Vahtre                     00:56.35[  5]   02:24.47(  5)
      3 Timmo Tohus                    00:58.12[  5]   03:22.59(  5)
    33  Ida-Virumaa                    Ida-Virumaa     EST Tühist   
      1 Andres Aruots                  00:43.24[  4]  
      2 Raiko Jool                     Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Karl-Martin Vainura            00:41.33[  2]   Tühist
M21
1. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ; 2. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ; 3. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 14  Võrumaa I                      Võrumaa         EST 01:48.31 
      1 Jonatan Karjus                 00:37.28[  2]  
      2 Kevin Koskinen                 00:40.21[  3]   01:17.49(  2)
      3 Lauri Sild                     00:30.42[  1]   01:48.31(  1)
 2. 11  Tartumaa 1                     Tartumaa        EST 01:57.08 
      1 Oliver Kütt                    00:41.07[  6]  
      2 Andres Rõõm                    00:36.12[  1]   01:17.19(  1)
      3 Kristo Heinmann                00:39.49[  3]   01:57.08(  2)
 3. 1   Tallinn 199                    Harjumaa        EST 01:59.01 
      1 Reimo Liiv                     00:38.03[  3]  
      2 Johannes Ehala                 00:45.39[  7]   01:23.42(  6)
      3 Jaagup Truusalu                00:35.19[  2]   01:59.01(  3)
 4. 12  Tartumaa 2                     Tartumaa        EST 02:00.51 
      1 Kaido Hallik                   00:35.39[  1]  
      2 Raivo Rõõm                     00:43.25[  6]   01:19.04(  3)
      3 Rimmo Rõõm                     00:41.47[  4]   02:00.51(  4)
 5. 6   Põlvamaa I                     Põlvamaa        EST 02:08.15 
      1 Mauno Kapten                   00:44.08[  8]  
      2 Reigo Treevalt                 00:41.29[  5]   01:25.37(  7)
      3 Sander Linnus                  00:42.38[  5]   02:08.15(  5)
 6. 7   Põlvamaa II                    Põlvamaa        EST 02:09.12 
      1 Taaniel Tooming                00:40.11[  5]  
      2 Raul Kudre                     00:40.33[  4]   01:20.44(  5)
      3 Kevin Hallop                   00:48.28[  8]   02:09.12(  6)
 7. 23  Raplamaa                       Raplamaa        EST 02:13.07 
      1 Piibe Tammemäe                 00:41.50[  6]  
      2 Marie Tammemäe                 00:51.30[  7]   01:33.20(  5)
      3 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:39.47[  3]   02:13.07(  4)
 8. 8   Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST 02:24.36 
      1 Ragnar Kruusla                 00:39.51[  4]  
      2 Mattias Blehner                00:40.03[  2]   01:19.54(  4)
      3 Vaiko Vare                     01:04.42[ 12]   02:24.36(  7)
 9. 3   Ida-Virumaa                    Ida-Virumaa     EST 02:32.48 
      1 Karmo Kübarsepp                00:44.34[  9]  
      2 Allan Roosimägi                01:03.55[  9]   01:48.29( 10)
      3 Urmas Sulaoja                  00:44.19[  7]   02:32.48(  8)
10. 4   Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 02:36.14 
      1 Tiit Poopuu                    00:41.23[  7]  
      2 Martin Liidlein                01:05.26[ 10]   01:46.49(  9)
      3 Jasper Ainjärv                 00:49.25[  9]   02:36.14(  9)
11. 2   Harjumaa X                     Harjumaa        EST 02:37.27 
      1 Raid Vellerind                 00:44.47[ 10]  
      2 Rain Vellerind                 01:09.50[ 12]   01:54.37( 12)
      3 Jaak Kõiva                     00:42.50[  6]   02:37.27( 10)
12. 10  Saaremaa 2                     Saaremaa        EST 02:48.13 
      1 Raul Kangur                    00:44.53[ 11]  
      2 Heljus Saks                    01:07.13[ 11]   01:52.06( 11)
      3 Üllar Jürviste                 00:56.07[ 10]   02:48.13( 11)
13. 13  Valgamaa                       Valgamaa        EST 02:52.21 
      1 Rasmus Sotnik                  00:54.36[ 15]  
      2 Ain-Meelis Hannus              00:51.38[  8]   01:46.14(  8)
      3 Kristo Oja                     01:06.07[ 13]   02:52.21( 12)
14. 5   Läänemaa                       Läänemaa        EST 03:10.47 
      1 Neeme Kalda                    00:48.34[ 12]  
      2 Ivo Muru                       01:23.44[ 13]   02:12.18( 13)
      3 Renek Loorens                  00:58.29[ 11]   03:10.47( 13)
15. 15  Võrumaa II                     Võrumaa         EST 03:31.39 
      1 Raido Viks                     00:50.33[ 13]  
      2 Johanna Maria Karjus           01:28.57[ 14]   02:19.30( 14)
      3 Sarmite Sild                   01:12.09[ 14]   03:31.39( 14)
16. 9   Saaremaa 1                     Saaremaa        EST 03:48.43 
      1 Sass Saat                      00:52.28[ 14]  
      2 Kuno Kongas                    01:32.04[ 15]   02:24.32( 15)
      3 Tarmo Antonov                  01:24.11[ 15]   03:48.43( 15)
    16  Võrumaa III                    Võrumaa         EST Katk     
      1 Jürgen Annus                   ÜleAja         
      2 Väino Villemson                Katk            Katk
      3 Valmar Sisask                  Ei start        Katk
M35
1. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ; 2. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ; 3. 5500 .. 5700m 13 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 18  Rae 1                          Harjumaa        EST 01:54.27 
      1 Armo Hiie                      00:34.28[  1]  
      2 Ain Fjodorov                   00:42.51[  2]   01:17.19(  1)
      3 Toomas Marrandi                00:37.08[  2]   01:54.27(  1)
 2. 20  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 01:56.17 
      1 Priit Evardi                   00:38.17[  3]  
      2 Priit Poopuu                   00:41.46[  1]   01:20.03(  2)
      3 Ilmar Udam                     00:36.14[  1]   01:56.17(  2)
 3. 24  Saaremaa 1                     Saaremaa        EST 02:10.27 
      1 Kaido Eichfus                  00:35.46[  2]  
      2 Madis Tiik                     00:46.54[  3]   01:22.40(  3)
      3 Jüri Linde                     00:47.47[  6]   02:10.27(  3)
 4. 17  Harjumaa 5                     Harjumaa        EST 02:20.34 
      1 Mairo Kirss                    00:39.42[  4]  
      2 Ivo Miller                     00:58.12[  9]   01:37.54(  7)
      3 Jaanus Reha                    00:42.40[  5]   02:20.34(  5)
 5. 22  Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST 02:24.55 
      1 Erkki Penu                     00:50.17[  8]  
      2 Indrek Viikmaa                 00:52.14[  8]   01:42.31(  9)
      3 Toomas Tammer                  00:42.24[  4]   02:24.55(  6)
 6. 19  Hiiumaa                        Hiiumaa         EST 02:27.15 
      1 Kalju Tammeveski               00:50.37[  9]  
      2 Toivo Saue                     00:47.11[  4]   01:37.48(  6)
      3 Tammo Esta                     00:49.27[  7]   02:27.15(  7)
 7. 25  Saaremaa 2                     Saaremaa        EST 02:31.08 
      1 Andrus Naulainen               00:49.32[  7]  
      2 Mart Aru                       00:50.09[  5]   01:39.41(  8)
      3 Kristjan Kaljulaid             00:51.27[  8]   02:31.08(  8)
    21  Lääne-Virumaa                  Lääne-Virumaa   EST NA       
      1 Kuno Rooba                     00:40.34[  5]  
      2 Ants Turban                    00:50.56[  6]   01:31.30(  4)
      3 Tauno Murakas                  -               NA
M45
1. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 2. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 3. 4900 .. 5300m 11 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 76  Tartumaa 1                     Tartumaa        EST 01:46.44 
      1 Indrek Ümarik                  00:32.26[  1]  
      2 Meelis Zimmermann              00:40.02[  4]   01:12.28(  1)
      3 Priit Pääslane                 00:34.16[  1]   01:46.44(  1)
 2. 73  Hiiumaa                        Hiiumaa         EST 01:48.58 
      1 Anti Kalle                     00:35.45[  2]  
      2 Allar Padari                   00:38.56[  1]   01:14.41(  2)
      3 Toomas Mast                    00:34.17[  2]   01:48.58(  2)
 3. 71  Rae 2                          Harjumaa        EST 02:00.56 
      1 Kaido Nurja                    00:36.26[  3]  
      2 Raivo Erik                     00:45.11[  6]   01:21.37(  4)
      3 Tõnu Tänav                     00:39.19[  4]   02:00.56(  3)
 4. 72  Rae 3                          Harjumaa        EST 02:01.10 
      1 Veiko Pak                      00:40.50[  4]  
      2 Heigo Põld                     00:38.58[  2]   01:19.48(  3)
      3 Tõnis Haldna                   00:41.22[  5]   02:01.10(  4)
 5. 74  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 02:04.31 
      1 Argo Loo                       00:43.31[  5]  
      2 Raivo Pellja                   00:39.27[  3]   01:22.58(  5)
      3 Ain Nemvalts                   00:41.33[  6]   02:04.31(  5)
 6. 79  Lääne-Virumaa                  Lääne-Virumaa   EST 02:07.43 
      1 Aleksander Pritsik             00:43.35[  6]  
      2 Rein Kriks                     00:41.42[  5]   01:25.17(  6)
      3 Jaak Rohtsalu                  00:42.26[  7]   02:07.43(  6)
 7. 78  Võrumaa                        Võrumaa         EST 02:10.46 
      1 Andy Karjus                    00:43.46[  7]  
      2 Eero Joonas                    00:49.13[  7]   01:32.59(  7)
      3 Sixten Sild                    00:37.47[  3]   02:10.46(  7)
    77  Tartumaa/Harjumaa              Tartumaa        EST Tühist   
      1 Margu Sarap                    Vale KP        
      2 Priit Överus                   Ei start        Tühist
      3                                Ei start        Tühist
M55
1. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 2. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 3. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 41  Põlvamaa                       Põlvamaa        EST 02:16.42 
      1 Kalle Ojasoo                   00:47.33[  4]  
      2 Tõnu Sikkal                    00:44.44[  1]   01:32.17(  1)
      3 Tõnu Nurm                      00:44.25[  3]   02:16.42(  1)
 2. 44  Tartumaa                       Tartumaa        EST 02:27.14 
      1 Udo Lüüs                       00:47.09[  3]  
      2 Jaak Reimaa                    00:57.31[  3]   01:44.40(  4)
      3 Tiit Tali                      00:42.34[  1]   02:27.14(  2)
 3. 42  Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST 02:29.48 
      1 Sulev Tuude                    00:50.53[  6]  
      2 Mati Pilt                      00:51.59[  2]   01:42.52(  3)
      3 Jüri Leesmäe                   00:46.56[  4]   02:29.48(  3)
 4. 40  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 02:42.21 
      1 Tõnu Taal                      00:50.45[  5]  
      2 Aimur Raudsepp                 01:08.45[  5]   01:59.30(  5)
      3 Raul Laas                      00:42.51[  2]   02:42.21(  4)
 5. 45  Valgamaa                       Valgamaa        EST 02:48.00 
      1 Jüri Merirand                  00:39.05[  1]  
      2 Anti Parik                     01:01.06[  4]   01:40.11(  2)
      3 Liivi Parik                    01:07.49[  6]   02:48.00(  5)
 6. 43  Saaremaa                       Saaremaa        EST 02:57.01 
      1 Madis Laes                     00:41.20[  2]  
      2 Paul Poopuu                    01:19.23[  6]   02:00.43(  6)
      3 Toivo Lempu                    00:56.18[  5]   02:57.01(  6)
N16
1. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ; 2. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ; 3. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 82  Põlvamaa I                     Põlvamaa        EST 01:51.57 
      1 Laura.Liis Kütt                00:34.21[  2]  
      2 Kelli Nurm                     00:42.47[  1]   01:17.08(  1)
      3 Kristel Kõivo                  00:34.49[  1]   01:51.57(  1)
 2. 83  Põlvamaa II                    Põlvamaa        EST 02:16.17 
      1 Lorely Kõrvel                  00:34.09[  1]  
      2 Mari Linnus                    00:45.29[  2]   01:19.38(  2)
      3 Birgit Russka                  00:56.39[  3]   02:16.17(  2)
 3. 80  Hiiumaa                        Hiiumaa         EST 02:30.30 
      1 Siiri Talts                    00:34.32[  3]  
      2 Triin Helimets                 01:10.11[  5]   01:44.43(  4)
      3 Helena Maripuu                 00:45.47[  2]   02:30.30(  3)
 4. 81  Ida-Virumaa                    Ida-Virumaa     EST 03:11.50 
      1 Carmel Poom                    00:50.52[  5]  
      2 Regina Poom                    01:09.10[  4]   02:00.02(  5)
      3 Greta-Maria Pisarev            01:11.48[  5]   03:11.50(  4)
 5. 84  Tartumaa                       Tartumaa        EST 03:55.33 
      1 Maire Pärn                     01:20.24[  6]  
      2 Birgit Rõõm                    01:36.50[  6]   02:57.14(  6)
      3 Brita Sander                   00:58.19[  4]   03:55.33(  5)
    86  Võrumaa                        Võrumaa         EST Katk     
      1 Kaisa Kahre                    00:48.53[  4]  
      2 Kristina Haug                  00:48.02[  3]   01:36.55(  3)
      3 Signe Kallion                  ÜleAja          Katk
N21
1. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 2. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 3. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 54  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 01:48.46 
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  00:34.00[  1]  
      2 Helle Hallik                   00:37.23[  1]   01:11.23(  1)
      3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:37.23[  1]   01:48.46(  1)
 2. 57  Põlvamaa I                     Põlvamaa        EST 02:12.27 
      1 Liis Johanson                  00:41.35[  4]  
      2 Kristel Sibul                  00:52.02[  4]   01:33.37(  2)
      3 Annika Rihma                   00:38.50[  2]   02:12.27(  2)
 3. 59  Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST 02:24.45 
      1 Kristin Viikmaa                00:41.26[  3]  
      2 Anne-Mari Pevkur               00:55.18[  7]   01:36.44(  3)
      3 Marie Anna Blehner             00:48.01[  3]   02:24.45(  3)
 4. 52  Hiiumaa                        Hiiumaa         EST 02:33.15 
      1 Karin Kallisma                 00:50.58[  7]  
      2 Katrin Kallisma-Saat           00:45.58[  3]   01:36.56(  4)
      3 Kati Rüütelmaa                 00:56.19[  6]   02:33.15(  4)
 5. 63  Valgamaa                       Valgamaa        EST 02:38.23 
      1 Merlin Müür                    01:06.57[ 10]  
      2 Mari Kaseväli                  00:39.58[  2]   01:46.55(  5)
      3 Kristiine Aluvee               00:51.28[  4]   02:38.23(  5)
 6. 53  Ida-Virumaa                    Ida-Virumaa     EST 03:12.07 
      1 Jonne Rooma                    00:39.35[  2]  
      2 Piret Niglas                   01:19.44[  9]   01:59.19(  8)
      3 Kadre Maalma                   01:12.48[  7]   03:12.07(  6)
 7. 56  Läänemaa                       Läänemaa        EST 03:20.49 
      1 Ülle Raudsepp                  01:00.44[  9]  
      2 Kaja Loorens                   01:24.45[ 10]   02:25.29( 10)
      3 Erika Raudsepp                 00:55.20[  5]   03:20.49(  7)
 8. 61  Saaremaa 2                     Saaremaa        EST 03:39.56 
      1 Liina Silluste                 01:23.10[ 11]  
      2 Tiiu Naagel                    00:54.22[  5]   02:17.32(  9)
      3 Meeri Lonn                     01:22.24[  8]   03:39.56(  8)
    51  Kirre Palmi                    Hiidenkadun Hur FIN Katk     
      1 Teija Rauhala                  00:52.45[  8]  
      2 Kirre Palmi                    00:54.46[  6]   01:47.31(  7)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
    62  Tartumaa                       Tartumaa        EST NA       
      1 Kaisa Sander                   00:47.07[  6]  
      2 Helen Vellau                   01:00.12[  8]   01:47.19(  6)
      3                                -               NA
    55  Lääne-Virumaa                  Lääne-Virumaa   EST NA       
      1 Kaisa Rooba                    00:46.43[  5]  
      2 Eha Kriks                      -               NA
      3 Kelly Vildak                   -               NA
    58  Põlvamaa II                    Põlvamaa        EST NA       
      1 Emily Raudsepp                 Vale KP        
      2 Katrin Vinkel                  -               NA
      3                                -               NA
N35
1. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 2. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ; 3. 4900 .. 5500m 11 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 68  Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST 02:09.29 
      1 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                00:43.27[  2]  
      2 Margit Blehner                 00:43.32[  1]   01:26.59(  1)
      3 Merike Haugas                  00:42.30[  1]   02:09.29(  1)
 2. 67  Põlvamaa                       Põlvamaa        EST 02:19.25 
      1 Ingrit Kala                    00:40.39[  1]  
      2 Reet Rosenberg                 00:52.38[  2]   01:33.17(  2)
      3 Maret Vaher                    00:46.08[  2]   02:19.25(  2)
 3. 70  Tartumaa                       Tartumaa        EST 02:51.57 
      1 Margit Rõõm                    00:50.48[  3]  
      2 Ülle Põldoja                   01:02.30[  3]   01:53.18(  3)
      3 Minija Pääslane                00:58.39[  3]   02:51.57(  3)
 4. 66  Lääne-Virumaa                  Lääne-Virumaa   EST 03:33.49 
      1 Raili Rooba                    01:04.05[  4]  
      2 Mari Turban                    01:11.06[  4]   02:15.11(  4)
      3 Anu Kilki                      01:18.38[  4]   03:33.49(  4)
 5. 69  Saaremaa                       Saaremaa        EST 04:00.04 
      1 Marika Saks                    01:07.31[  5]  
      2 Vaige Aav                      01:30.39[  5]   02:38.10(  5)
      3 Raili Nõgu                     01:21.54[  6]   04:00.04(  5)
 6. 65  Hiiumaa                        Hiiumaa         EST 04:36.59 
      1 Kairi Pisa                     01:20.07[  6]  
      2 Ülle Padari                    01:56.02[  6]   03:16.09(  6)
      3 Kersti Kristjuhan              01:20.50[  5]   04:36.59(  6)
N45
1. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 2. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ; 3. 4700 .. 4900m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 28  Tartumaa 1                     Tartumaa        EST 02:15.52 
      1 Triin Vask                     00:39.56[  1]  
      2 Airi Alnek                     00:44.19[  1]   01:24.15(  1)
      3 Jana Kink                      00:51.37[  1]   02:15.52(  1)
 2. 26  Järvamaa                       Järvamaa        EST 02:57.08 
      1 Siiri Poopuu                   00:47.46[  2]  
      2 Rita Ojala                     00:54.33[  2]   01:42.19(  2)
      3 Riinu Nemvalts                 01:14.49[  4]   02:57.08(  2)
 3. 31  Võrumaa                        Võrumaa         EST 03:29.22 
      1 Erika Joonas                   00:50.54[  3]  
      2 Heli Viks                      01:38.19[  5]   02:29.13(  3)
      3 Epp Voitka                     01:00.09[  3]   03:29.22(  3)
    27  Pärnumaa                       Pärnumaa        EST Tühist   
      1 Marika Pilt                    Vale KP        
      2 Ilvi Vare                      00:59.13[  3]   Tühist
      3 Helga Kivila                   00:52.08[  2]   Tühist
    30  Valgamaa                       Valgamaa        EST Tühist   
      1 Pille Illak                    01:07.46[  4]  
      2 Siiri Sotnik                   01:25.24[  4]   02:33.10(  4)
      3 Ulvi Oja                       Vale KP         Tühist
N55
1. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ; 2. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ; 3. 3400 .. 3600m 8 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 89  Põlvamaa                       Põlvamaa        EST 01:45.06 
      1 Saima Värton                   00:38.27[  1]  
      2 Marje Tobreluts                00:33.06[  1]   01:11.33(  1)
      3 Reet Johanson                  00:33.33[  1]   01:45.06(  1)
 2. 92  Tartumaa                       Tartumaa        EST 02:08.37 
      1 Vaike Tomann                   00:40.11[  2]  
      2 Anne Arold                     00:40.05[  3]   01:20.16(  2)
      3 Aino Koser                     00:48.21[  2]   02:08.37(  2)
 3. 90  Raplamaa                       Raplamaa        EST 02:18.10 
      1 Eha Tolm                       00:50.30[  4]  
      2 Ene Sulg                       00:37.31[  2]   01:28.01(  3)
      3 Anne Pesti                     00:50.09[  3]   02:18.10(  3)
 4. 88  Ida-Virumaa                    Ida-Virumaa     EST 02:54.14 
      1 Anne Jundas                    01:00.09[  5]  
      2 Aime Mõik                      00:59.52[  5]   02:00.01(  5)
      3 Kersti Ploom                   00:54.13[  4]   02:54.14(  4)
 5. 91  Saaremaa                       Saaremaa        EST 02:54.32 
      1 Ene Kalm                       00:45.50[  3]  
      2 Külli Müür                     00:47.43[  4]   01:33.33(  4)
      3 Urve Kaseväli                  01:20.59[  5]   02:54.32(  5)
Saaremaa OK
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com